Friday, January 7, 2011

bursting

photo post!

from ogl day camp. mass dance!
woohoo! do the shimmy

brother's birthday
UDDERS!

yup

sophy's birthday!


=]]]
we gave her a balloon, shades and the 2ne1 poster. haha

countdown!!



all sweaty
bowling at sicc
me disguising as a boy

xiu's cool cam!

i look like a boy right!

tim mah pissed me off that day. that's him trying to save himself


this week has been just like a school week
went back to school every single day and come back late.
i still need to go back to school 2moro. haha. damn! why cant the circle line from buona vista to bishan just open man!!!!
ughh
mzonka's gonna own the rest!!

ANWS! REMINDER!! ACJC OPEN HOUSE IS NEXT WED, 12 JAN!!
and im going back to crescent on monday to promote for acjc to the sec 4s. haha.
good luck to them(y)
okay bai!

No comments: