Monday, September 6, 2010

some shit *(@^#(

HAHAHA sorry wc, i JUST had to post this on my blog. it's hilarious.
doing something retarded. josh's idea
dancers=]
in a state of confusion where all i can answer is I DON KNOW.
which kinda sucks A LOT.
i keep questioning myself but i don have any definite answer. ughhh. yknow the feeling where you're left hanging sucks right, that's how im feeling now.
let's make it more real! (y)
you're hanging from this fine piece of thread that you never know when it's gonna break and you cant fidget a lot cuz it'll only make it break. and you'll DIE if it breaks.
KAY, im exaggerating but something along that line.
and some shit happened the other day. near death! erm, not literally luh
and my brother still ask me what's up with my status.
stupid boy. ming zhi gu wen.
HAHAHA.
idk why im hahaha when im feeling like this. LOL. maybe this is how i make myself feel better. but it's good!
yknow what's good and makes you happy?
WATCH HOW I MET YOUR MOTHER
WOOHOO, BEST SERIES EVER
i love that show
HAHAHA
every sun, my family will just watch non stop on star world
yayeeeeee. ss got the series from his friend. jealous. i LOVE that show
barney is le [wait for it ] gendary!

p.s: i'll prolly feel less shitty after an hour. it's always like that you see. sudden spasm. (y)

No comments: