Thursday, September 23, 2010

Macaroons
look at these beautiful colourful things
but i take back what i said bout buying all sort of sweet stuff for me cuz these babies are WAY too sweet for my liking.
extremes are not good. lol. so physically appealing but taste doesnt appeal to me.
LOL. you guys are way too sweet for me=]

i just did PW, again
i need to mug like mad
kelvin and mum told me can one luh, mug next week. and jj was like promos is easy, just whack. hahaha. arghhhh. im just worried for my sciences. damn motha ass lousy.
kay yup! i shall go study phys now. momentum baby, here i come.

p.s: im so gay in this post.

No comments: