Thursday, October 29, 2009

hi

a math was relatively easy
but i freaking made a careless mistake
wthhhh
ugh, seet shu zhen! stop being so careless!!!!
4 marks gone, or maybe even more
ANWS, on a lighter note
i watched polo boys today!
hehs=]]]
did you watch?????
ok nvm, i doubt anyone would read my blog during this period
yaaaaaa
anws, because they have this vote online contest
and nat ho won this week again
so they recorded this clip
and he was like, thanking the audience for voting for him
then at the very end, he did this dorky laughter
OMG OMG OMG, SUPER CUTE!!!!!!!!
hahahhahaha, im in love with that laughter, only. my heart will melt whenever i see that luh
damn cute!
ahahhaha, and we were thinking of watching M.J's 'this is it' movie after our phys mcq paper
cuz it stops showing one day before our last paper
yay excited.
ok ok, a maths time!
bye and good luck everyone!

No comments: