Sunday, August 30, 2009

appreciate reality
amanda's self-take photo. haha

yay yay, im so excited for 2moro teacher's day celebration
and i'll be watching the proposal after wards
!!!! i think it's gonna be damn funny
ok i've nth much to say....
sec 4 life is less interesting aye!
but you just become more sentimental.
ok yes, JUST BE POSITIVE IN EVERYTHING.
.
this is the emotion test i had at macs
hahaha, it's pretty damn retarded, and i look crazy
but like you'll have to rotate your head half way ya. hahaha

No comments: