Thursday, July 2, 2009

MY ARM IS ACHING LIKE MAD

im bombarded my msn chat
not showing off
my finger is dying
from messaging too
stop putting me in a tight spot.
i'm having my own problems as well, and im trying to solve it
TODAY HAD BEEN AN AWESOME AWESOME DAY FOR ME. READY TO HEAR IT?

first, exam in bomb shelter
woo! regina and amanda. dancers reunite! it was freaking hot
i used the map to fan myself
then we went to the library for a math paper 2
freaking cold!
i ended 1 hour earlier
DAMN SHIT
i wasted an hour sitting there and msging ppl. HAHAHA
dragon fruit! freee food colouring

my hot brotheri was cutting my hair last night. to be specific, my fringe=]
anws
i pranked yiyang today!!!
damn funny
zhen: hey im blaire, i saw you on tv a few days back and thought you were quite good-looking. i got your number from someone, hope you dont mind
yiyang: erm, do i know you form somewhere?=)
zhen: er i dont think so =]
zhen calls him
HAHAHAHAHHAHAA
DAMN FUNNY
YIYANG: IDIOT IDIOT IDIOT! YOU SCARE ME! IM DAMN SHOCK!!!
hahha, omg, priceless. i was lmao in the toilet, no train, wth did i say toilet.
anws, i was giggling to myself all the way home.
yiyang is damn interesting. =] another bimbo friend.
i feel like im talking to amelia!
OMG.
ya i've been eating way too much
then afterwards
i called yong hwee, omg he sounds damn familiar
and quite nice too=] i prefer talking to him on the phone
and my brother [ real ] is such an asshole
he kept such a freaking big secret from me for a year!!!
wth. i must so tell melia
i told yiyang alr=] my new best friend. HAHHAA
pigolas is a lousy brother. he's too concentrated on his gf.
maybe i should regret being his sis. =/
and tse yu is so stupid, though i spelt his name wrongly
he went to tell everyone i asked him out?
brain ku ku. HAHA. but not a bad choice sia. LOL
and darren is still funny.
oh kai wei is funnier
see why my arm is breaking
my ah ma did a kidney surgery today. hmm
was suppose to see her but mum say dont.
and im going out to celebrate yishang birthday 2moro!!!!
HAPPY BIRTHDAY YISHANG!!!!!!
chi oral tomorrow too. sheesh.
keefe is such a flirt
i know too many flirts.
melia say i have to be careful as guys would only like my appearance and not for who i am.
so i have to worry. LOL. i need to find the right one.
convincing me verbally wont do you any good.
i can do the same.
LOVE YOU DANCE.

No comments: