Wednesday, November 19, 2008

today is boring cuz i just stayed home, mop the floor and get 5 bucks.=]
hehe. anws!!!!

IM GONNA LEARN LYRICAL HIP-HOP
YAY YAY YAY YAY YAY
IM SUPER DUPER TRUPER EXCITED!!!! I ALWAYS WANTED TO LEARN LYRICAL HIP HOP. IT IS DUPER COOL. OMG
THANKS XIU FOR ASKING ME=]
she is joining too with her fellow classmates
first lesson is on FRI!!!
CANT WAIT. =DDDDDDD
i just finished 3episodes of ANTM on youtube
i love watching that show. don noe why
ok, im gonna watch she's got the looks now.
it's the same as ANTM, just 20 years older? maybe 40....

and to whoever, you are sooooo sarcastic.
it's my life, it's not up to you to lead it hello.
pffffs. it's not like you're my whoever! im still me, a human, you dont have an upperhand or wadeva you think you have.

No comments: