Sunday, October 19, 2008

whatever you like.



T.I is cute. omg. i love his songs. =DDDD
i wanted to go cycling but wth, it was raining
so i waited till 7 plus when it's gonna be dark and all. so didnt cycle much
im bored. and i just realize i haven finish my homework.
gahhhh

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

oh btw!!
i 4got to blog bout this just now
i was watching wo cai wo cai wo cai cai cai last night
and they were having the contest on who eats the most, but still dont get fat
omg, the girls are super skinny, and they eat alot. like 5 times what we eat can.

the winner ate 10 plates of different dishes and one more ice cream. she's hacking skinny

oh the number 2 girl is so gorgeous! i love her smile and eyes.


.

.


and... nowadays, channel U and 5 all showing ghost shows on sat.

why why.... and most of it is the exorcist.

but my bro say they banned one of the exorcist movie from showing

becuz that movie is cursed

.

.

.

.

.


everyone that acted in that movie and all that are involved in, died

ppl who watched that went crazy. scary yo. but it was quite long ago
so im not sure if it's true or not... eeek. and i watched this show bout this mental girl that is really sadistic. quite freaky, but the girl is pretty. so i just watch. HAHA


ooh plus, i heard chili can increase your metabolism rate
so i guess i'll start taking more chili!!=]]

.

.

.

.


AND MO!!! I WANT THE PARTAYYE=]]
and i love you much

No comments: