Saturday, September 27, 2008

IM SO STUPID THAT.... continued below....

Scorpio
There will be quite a lot of drama in your day, and you will be a featured player. [ i wonder what does that mean]
went to sch with smit for A math mock test.
i swear, after 2 hours or so. mo mo, pooja and me were whining like mad.
cuz we cant do the qn!
gosh. i 'cheated.' hehe, i check the answer and re-do my qn. =[

and after the test. mo and pooch went to meet their beloved. awww
me smit and oli went for lunch at far east!
omg, oli is sooooo funny i swear. whoever's her bf next time would so love her. i would!=]
no no, i already do. ya

we ate at KFC and oli ordered chicky meal! hahahahaha. i kept laughing.
and she likes to take pictures too!! im happy=]]]
[the pictures below are retarded and i look ugly in the pics below but smit looks photogenic today!!=]]]] oli's is super funny in the pics]


so nice!!=]] i love this the best
i was imitating the way oli drink but that wasnt exactly it
BTW, SMIT ALSO AGREES THAT OLI'S MOUTH LOOK LIKE MR WONG! haha, she acts like mr wong too. but of cuz the cuter version




that's how oli drinks thru the straw!

I WANNA BUY A BELT, DRESS, STOCKINGS, SHORTS, TOP.
i shall beg ppl to buy different stuff for me for my birthday. lol. IM JK
... im sooooooooo excited to go shopping after exams!
IM HUMAN! i do sweat
i went running just now. and i sweat=]] yay

......... CONTINUED.... I DRANK WATER WITH THE BOTTLE CAP ON

smit thot i stuffed the top of the bottle into my mouth or something-_-
i just kissed the cap. that's all.

i just finished my macaroni. yummy.
MY BLOODY PRINTER GOT A EFFING PROBLEM. DAAAAAMMNNN

byebye

No comments: