Tuesday, September 2, 2008

i'll stay by you.everyone that is sad, cheer up! and genuinely
i don noe whether it's the weather or the climate (there's a diff if you learn geog ey!!)
everyone seems moody
mmm


oh freak! smita wee!!!!! smito, smiti, smitwee!!!!
YOU OWE ME A HUG!!! TSKKKK. THAT PINKY THINGY WAS NOT LONG ENOUGH!!
OK!
let moi tell you a joke
a sick one first (but fyi, i've told this joke to alot of ppl alr, becuz when i have a joke, i'll cant keep it to myself)
a mum gave birth to twins
she was breast feeding them one day, and the right twin got the better boob and of cuz, better milk.
the left twin was jealous and thus put poison in the right boob (don ask me how alright, i have no idea. everyone keep asking!! im not the baby)
so the next day, someone died. who died??
-don look at the ans first, think first k=] THINK SICKKKK




.





.







.

















THE DAD!!! AHAHAHAHAHHA. I THINK IT'S HILARIOUS. especially when it came from my lil'bro


next joke(im running out of new jokes!! i've like told this to almost everyone...):

a girl and boy was bathing together

girl: (points at boy's dick and say) what's that?

boy: (looks down and say) i also dont know

girl: can i play with it? =]]]]

boy: NO!! YOU ALREADY BROKE YOURS.

this joke is by amanda yew. haha

"you're so fat that when you walked across my tv screen, i missed the whole episode of friends"
"you're so fat that when i took a picture of you 10 years ago, it is still printing"


ta-da, i gotta crack my brains, i REALLY do hope this jokes creates a little smile...?
hmmm:/

i look very unglam playing ping pong.

the ball always fly pass me and i'll run to get it and the problem is that, i cant grab the ball!! i think the ball is too smooth

it keeps falling out of my hand, SEVERAL TIMES.
and my bro can just catch it with one hand. =/

DAMN DAMN DAMN

I'VE GOT A GIGANTIC ACNE/PIMPLE/ZIT on my nose

it was bothering me the whole day today. hmph. jia yue was damn cute, i told her dont stare then when i was walking towards her, she cover her eyes and say 'ok ok, i dont stare'

why why why. tsk. does sleeping like help to cure pimples? or reduce?

UGHHH

GEOG WAS COLD (PAT)

PHYS WAS COLD (ENSEMBLE ROOM)

CHEM WAS COLD (AVT)

HOME IS COLD (THE WIND IS BLOWING AT MY SKIN LIKE MAD. dumb WIND)

i gtg bathe b4 my dad comes back and nag. seriously, he nags MUCH MORE than my mum. AND IT'S ALWAYS THE SAME. SOOOO, be smart zhen.

smita created a new name for me: 'SEETO'. sounds like a character adrian pang act as. in parental guidance.

No comments: