Tuesday, August 12, 2008

IM SO STUPID!


sooo, yesterday was awesome

caught the dark knight at PS

and my lil bro keeps saying dark knight as black knight

aiyo, black knight are those air plane ppl=]

love


anws, joker's so cute!

and i think batman in the suit and batman w/o the suit are 2 diff ppl

their mouth shape is diff

the teeth also

tsk

i rate the show 8/10

i prefer ironman!!

maybe cuz everyone tells me batman is very nice, and my expectation is super high

the love guru's poster.

LMAO!!! DO YOU UNDERSTAND THE TATOO?? THINK SICK=]

anws, b4 the movie

we went to eat at carl's jr

AND YOU KNOW WAD

i have always thot carl's jr is spelt as COW'S JR

IM EFFING SERIOUS

then i went there and look at the name

and i was like wth?

cuz my bro all pronounce as cow

BUT BUT

at least i clear this misunderstanding now

it's carlllllll's jr

oh oh, i wanna watch 4bia

it's a thai ghost movie
thai ghost movie are the best
OMG!! directors of shutter alone and body!!!
ahhh, must watch!!=]]]]]]]

i saw the trailer

omg, damn scary

so nice

gor is getting back his chi o level result 2day

he says he'll tell me the result only when he gets back

tsk, i hope/pray he'll get an A1

PLEASEEEEE


oh, talking bout papers
my chem is screwed up
all my diagrams are wrong
im damnnnn disappointed can
i needa go study for ss and geog alr



P.S: i want a new bag, my bag is giving way

No comments: