Friday, July 18, 2008

NO PPL, THAT WIG PHOTO OF ME IS FORBIDDEN=]
thanks for ur cooperation=] love love

3 tests today
gosh

luckily it isnt really killer papers

HOWEVER!! they still suck
or rather, i suck
tsk!!

wadeva it is, IT'S OVER

i feel damn fat 2day

anws after school, had the geog prac at PAT

was super cold
but glad it went well

that bunch of ppl are just insane!
lol, makes me happy
then after that, off to ballet

it was so quiet
cuz ye jing was in a bad mood and wan yu didnt have lunch so she was really weak
i was highing myself, but not extremely high
cuz I KNOW i'll look retarded
which i alr am...
ah, forget it

ANWS, JIE LING CAME TODAY AGAIN
hahaha
she should like appear once in a while if not i see her too often then the excitement would be gone
yknow....??

nvm


and there, i 4got what i wanted to say

nvm, i'll say something else
I HATE PACKED TRAINS!!!!

like extremely extremely
yknow
i lean against the side parts of the seats right

then if the train is packed it'll be so uncomfortable for me
cuz im carrying my bag
so there's like this obstruction thing behind my back
then when ppl come in
especially males, their body would be very close to my body
or rather, boobs

so i need to lean my body all the way to the back
i can hardly breathe properly

something like this, but if you lean like this for long periods of time, you will get damn angry
it's like damn gross can
i'm trying to avoid the guy touching my boobs
oh worse, he put his hands up
and my head was just below his armpit
not sleeveless, THANKS GOODNESS

i dislike repeating myself, unless i really really want you to know what i want to tell you;]

going back to dunman high again 2moro for full-dress
there's like CHMA 2moro and my mum dont let me go!!
ughhhhhhhhhhh

ok nvm, i feel very tired today
i don noe why, bye=]
faith.

No comments: