Friday, June 27, 2008

SOMEONE TELL SEET TO STOP BEING SO FUCKING FRUSTRATED WITH HERSELF

srsly, i don know wad's wrong with me
i talk weird, i think weird, im angry with no one but myself
WTHHHH
(warning: alot of CAPS)

SEE HOW FREAKING MESSY MY ONE PAGE OF CHEM TYS IS?! i cant even read wad i wrote=] i get so frustrated by the fugly handwriting, but really, i cant do much.
i doubt my handwriting would improve in years. not that it wont change. it might change=], for the WORST-_-.
HANDWRITING IS NOT THE ONLY THING THAT MATTERS
IM DISORGANIZED. E.G: MY FUSSY ROOM (FUCKING MESSY)
AND LOOK AT ALL THOSE WORKINGS!!
god damn it!! i don even know which working belongs to which qn
slap me and say im neat.
breathe in breathe out
and no, shirley is not really pregnant
cme joke.

ANWS, on A LIGHTER NOTE
JIE LING CAME 2DAY AGAIN FOR BALLET=]
yay...
and this time, i was standing beside her at the bar
however, it felt weird
i think i was quite dao or something
i never talk to her at all
hmph
then when ye jing came i started going high
is that mean or wad
but i hope she doesnt feel unwelcome
must come again!!

I NEED A SMILE.
NO, RATHER, I NEED A BETTER SMILE
UH NO NO, I WANT A BETTER SMILE

really omg
it's impossible this is pms
cuz im ending my thing alr
or maybe cuz b4 i had my thing, i didnt get my pms
so now i have
wtfffffff

not that my life's going haywire
like super super screwed or something
i just dislike it
i don hate it, but just not up to my expectations yet

DO I TAKE THINGS FOR GRANTED?
MAYBE
=[
DAMN

No comments: