Monday, June 9, 2008

OVERFLOODING PICTURES AND MORE!!!!

during dance, LAO SHI!!
SEC 3!!!! LOVES
AND YEAH, IM WEARING MILO SHIRT.
zhen walks into hall
someone: eh milo!!
someone 2: i want to drink milo!!
someone 3: see luh, u wear milo tee then make me wanna drink milo
zhen: it makes me wanna drink milo myself too luh!
there are thousand more pics from dance
haven collected all yet

anws, pics at coffee bean!!!!=D

and ta-da!! my bro zi lian pic.
i asked him help me take pic, then he immediately take his own
very qian bian can

mummy!!! she dont wanna take pic with me=[

so im suppose to look sad. i look funny when i pout

and yeah, this is the pic where im busily trying to clean off the coffee. if u didnt read the previous post, i spilled coffee on myself. and i just spilled water on the floor=]
after spilling the coffee and the stain refuse to go away

OMG, SO CUTE RIGHT!! NO I MEAN SO GAY RIGHT!!
zhen: (thinking of wad to write in the picture)
gor: don write 'so gay' i tell you
but i like leh, thanks for the inspiration
and he is so on purpose!!! first, he took a pic zoomed in at the coffee. without me
secondly, he take my head
then third is this. damn sick right.
fourth is this. wad rubbish?!


up next, poor quality pics.









and yay
went out with smita 2day!!
but b4 that
last night was a very very screwed night
everything sucked at that moment
only smita understands
so haiz....
look!!! hairy hairy spider. damn hugge can
and dragonfly. eeeeewwww
disgusting spiders.
this thing is actually extinct!!! and i cant figure it out. where are the eyes??
BUTTERFLY!!! NO, MOTHS. EMPEROR MOTHS. BIG RITE
grasshoppy behind=]] cute ey.
zhen: eh, is the spider made of pork floss?
smita: u go eat luh. HAAHA
SWEET
zhen: eh, why they say no message zone?
smita: omg, it's no M.S.G zone luh
i mean, very confusing can
=]]] BANGLES!! we bought 2gether 2day
NEW SHADES!! YES!




OMG, I WANT TO BUY THIS DRESS
AND THIS TOP
AND THIS TUBE DRESS
AND VINTAGE BELT
AND OMG, VINTAGE BELT!!!
i want
i want
i want
and tv is showing so you think you can dance now!!!!
ahhh
I WANNA GO WATCH
POST MORE PICS LATER
BB!!=]]

No comments: