Sunday, June 8, 2008

OH OH!!!
ZEN HAVE NO BALLS ANYMORE!!!
HAHAHA, I DIDNT NOE CAN
till my mum was discussing
then i went home to check
really no more
flatter already
then 2day zen jumped really high just becuz he was scared of some sound
zhen: i noe why! cuz he no balls already wad
mum: aiyo, don be so crude
ok, sry.....
ya anws, gor say zen's birthday was last fri
which is.... 6 of 6?
yeah, 6 june
OMG, SO COOL
he got steralize on thur.
and i didnt noe
damn smart
happy b.dae zenny baby!!!!
LOVE YOU AH MEOW!!!



No comments: