Saturday, June 7, 2008

MY BRO DID STATE A VERY GOOD POINT
GIRLS LIKE TO SAY CUTE
i immediately disagreed with him can
but after awhile
while talking, i accidentally said cute
more then once
so like, i contradicted myself=]

my mum's beautician gave it to me
mum: my beautician ask me to give you, say it will suit you
zhen: does she even know me?
mum: no, she just know i have a girl
zhen: open packet, omg! so nice!! i like.
i noe my photography skills suck here


distorted

ive started my hw
thanks to smita's stress on me
i got pangsehed by ___
eh, not pangseh luh
just something cropped up
so i'll be bored 2moro
bored bored bored
i wanna watch kungfu panda
anyone free??
ughhh
i have to distress
i ask nicole, then she not free
i ask smita, she needs to work
TSKK!!!!
gosh
and my pimple hurts. HAHA
ok, i find some ppl really weird
and to me, those weird are odd
not special
cuz apparently, that weird=special logic only applies to me
hehehe
jk jk
nvm
and yes, i do have a private blog
and it's really private to me
exactly like a web diary
i mean, a blog is suppose to be a diary
but that private blog, i just let loose
i don cut short anything, i dont cover up anything
it's for me to express my real feelings there
and i only invited one person to read
so yeah....
IM SO DISORGANIZED!!!!!!! DANG IT

No comments: