Friday, June 20, 2008

i'll post the 'stuff we do when we're young #2' 2nite
for now
homework sucks
have i mentioned that b4??
i guess so!

anws, a new pic=]]
yes, a lost eyeball. i think... i broke it. hehe

i love his constipated face. lol
we went cycling yesterday after breakfast






ogay
i thot i did like 11 newspaper articles
ite, i only found 8
and i did 2 new ones
so only had 10
THAT'S LIKE HALF OF THE AMT REQUIRED!!!
GAHHHH
but manage to finish that crappy chi compo of 1000 words
im still left with math
and chem (no idea wad to do, but will try)
eng compo(i don think i'll be doing this)
oh ya shit!! lit
but i don feel like doing that lit qn
so hard can
wth
i feel so incomplete. darn

yeah, maybe i should just move on....... mmm
but i really wanna watch you don mess with the zohan!!
it looks damn retarded!!
eh wait, since my mum always complain me looking old
maybe i can bluff my way in
..... maybe...
i wanna watch 'wanted' too
kk, off to ballet=]

No comments: