Wednesday, June 11, 2008

ALFAN FADHLAN!!!!!!!!
don upload that ugly pic luh
PLEASEEE
i don mean ur edits are ugly
ur edits are awesome
but the model is!!
which is me!!!
AHH
don don don don
im begging you in msn and in my blog
so don!!!
upload another one i don care
haha, not that=]]

anws, change of plans
they actually wanted to go novena to get ground sheet for my lil'bro
but then they realize we have it already
so we went amk instead
AND YES
PEPPER LUNCH!!!
ok, no, pepper dinner
have been yearning to eat there again
alright, was super duper full after that
so mummy went to buy some stuff for her frens
their b.dae coming
and after that we went home
cuz lil'bro's fever came back again
tsk!
see luh, i cant walk around and shop
but nvmm.....

i mean this.

then me and gor went minimart to buy i-weekly and ice-cream
mine is on the right. so small right!!
omg, i feel cheated
his big choco ice-cream cost 70 cents
mine costs 90 cents!!!
but nvm, it's yogurt ice-cream. less fats.
ughhh

tsk, i noe my face is oily.





u see how much my family like to be in the picture?? i mean their fingers. THANKS ALOT LUH
SPAGLY. SPASTICLY UGLY
HEHEHEHE
AND YES, I WILL STAB STAB STAB YOU BADELMO.


ok, my bro say that knife is a letter opener luh
hahaha
and yes, i do have much more pics
just that i wanna edit those
this com cannot
so yeah, in sch 2moro for stock checking
ive been in a rollar coaster ride nowadays
random things happening more and more often
freaky, but it's fun=]

No comments: