Thursday, May 22, 2008

pls support our dance dm, KAREN, and her fren
visit
http://www.iseriouslyneedmoney-preorders.blogspot.com/
such a cute URL
haha
YA, the stuff they sell are very cute
i wanna buy the bread stick pen=]]]]

man, im damn not happy with ____

we don have dance camp this year
i mean, COME ON
the sec 1s will lose out so much
we cant stay overnight
our traditional luh!!
how bout nightlife?
how bout everything??
where where??
aiya, ___ came in and destroy
ughhh
then wad's the point of staying till
K NVM
im not suppose to blog bad bout __
i shall stop

k anws, 2moro is clean and green day
wth
i want to pon
but need to return report book
ahhh
omg, damn alot of things to do
stress stress stress
2day wad quite crappy
oh, one thing
i finally returned the library book
ive been wanting to do that since 2 days ago
i just kept forgetting
im having weird emotions now
so i don think i should blog
talking to mo really start me thinking
she said i should run away
yeah maybe i should
eh FYI. i don mean run away from home.
not that drastic.

equal treatment return with equal treatment
shitzzz, why do i feel so sleepy nowadays
i really need my sleep
listen up yo.
THIS PIG HERE NEEDS TO SLEEP
IT'S HER NATURAL HOBBY

wtfish, i just realize i blog until very ah lianish 2day
yucks
oh wadeva
mo!! i wanna finish watching take the lead
basket, always cannot finish watching-_-

No comments: