Sunday, May 25, 2008

fuck fuck.
i type my post twice and both times, they vanish
OMG, WTSHIT IS HAPPENING LUH.
IM DAMN PISS WITH THE COM
NO MOOD TO TALK BOUT 2DAY ALREADY LUH

this is wad i call hot. tiven is hot hot hot. i saw this pic in celchen's blog. yeah, she's so lucky to have a hot fren. haha, omg, he's so hot!!!
zhen & joce
no, im not doing wad you think im doing. but yes, im doing what you think im doing
armstrong!!
ms retarded. i have no idea why i striked that pose. cool huh
k, i got more pics
but blogger got prob and it didnt save it
im too lazy to upload it now
so i'll save it for later

anws, even if im very angry with blogger
i must still thank smita for your encouraging words. much appreciated
i love you <333
thankyou
omg, smita's stories are just damn novelish
can compete with poorani
haha
eh, but i think smita's would have more feelings.
i don noe why, i just noe why
eh freak luh, i keep contradicting myself
heck

my internet got problem
WHYYYY
and the vid prob is not solve yet
why is all these things coming to me all at once now
ive a bad feeling for 2moro

ughh
i really do hate it when i blog and they didnt save it
>=@#^%&%@$
anws..
i went out for dinner just now
same qn
'where you going huh'
i didnt think i dress very nice can
i wore this ugly orange top
and green skinnies
ugly combinations for me, but maybe not for ah lians luh
ugh, i don dress like im going to orchard for the last time
gor, stop saying that

after dinner, off to the exercise pit
i was doing the pull up
oh man, the OBS muscles did help a bit
but it 's still... USELESS
so yeah, i couldnt get up without my bro's help
he carried me. yay
haha
but duh, he was showing off too
my dad only did 1.... and a half
well, give him a round of applause!!
cuz i did none


then while walking back home
i saw something moving on the floor
something with 6 legs
larger then an ant
much larger
brown and eeky
a cockroach!!!
ahh, it was running towards me
and my mum was beside me
so both of us screamed
erm well, i choked on my scream
so it came out weird
and my bro was laughing his head off
damn mean can
so my mum smacked him with a newspaper
but he kept laughing
so i ask my mum for the newspaper
and 'pia!'
i smacked him
awesome

No comments: