Tuesday, May 6, 2008

E MATH WAS WOAH

MS MAGATA!!!!
THE WHOLE SEC 3 LEVEL WILL GO AND KILL YOU
THE PAPER IS SUPER HARD CAN
LIKE I DON REMEMBER LEARNING THOSE B4
TSK

anws, we managed to go to macs at tanglin mall
for macs breakfast!
haha
lucky
and once again, huiping just continues playing with her food
though i think i started with accidentally spilling sugar
and added black pepper
and drops of maple syrup
but huiping went to add the milo thing again
damn gross
then i was using the macs toilet
damn scary
i don noe when it's gonna auto flush
and i need to siam
like, their flush will spit water, then would flush my butt too
damn gross

sope, went back after that
im broke
2moro going out after chem [last foreign paper!!!! yippeee], spend more money

i haven thot of wad to wear for crez awards
mmmmmm
and lu k, when was i the guest performer?!











im studying chem, the stranger sub
like. HAIZ
acids base salts
YOU GUYS SUCK
or maybe girls
i don noe, and i don wanna noe
AHHH
wadeva luh
HOLIDAYS!!! I SEE YOU=]
MU-AH!

No comments: