Wednesday, May 28, 2008

IM SORLY

doodling during chem lessons there's a diff k. in the eyebrow. a little diff.
oh ya, the cigarette sign. WHY CANT THOSE SMOKERS SEE THIS?! the smoke detector must so be there.

you know, i suddenly feel like going to peirce my ear. but i bet my mum wont allow=[. i wanna peirce the top of my ear.






that's the pimple.
anws...
met hui ping at sbw mrt to go to sch 2gether
so my workshop was IT animation
it was so boring at first ok
we made a pact to pon it 2moro
but it turned out really entertaining
they said ours was really good=]
YAY. haha
hah, i'll take more pics 2moro
wad i drew and stuff. damn cute can

for the moment, this was the best pic of the day by moi. yeah. guess wad this is.
ok, u might guess cat or wadeva. it's a POLAR BEAR. -_-
I NOE IT DOESNT LOOK LIKE K!! BUT BUT, IT HAS SOME SIMLAR TRAITS!!
IT'S WHITE And STUFF, GOT 4 LEGS.
YA, i practically drew a teddy bear's face on the polar bear's face
cuz they both are bears rite...
cuz it's my first attempt yknow!!
quite good already.


oh then
it ended at 4
so me hui ping and min yee went B.K to eat
at first min yee was like, should i eat.
then we just dragged her in
HAHA
and her handwriting is really worst then mo mo's
yay, i found someone's handwriting that is uglier then mine!!!!!!=]]] ok, i shall not be so mean.
i mean, mine is still bad
hehe
now i don feel like going 2moro again
cuz i found something interesting to do!!
im finally interested in online shopping
omg, i want the floral dress!!
it's so pretty!!
i want the shades

and some shutter thingy.
yeah, i want.
ahhhhhhh

shitzz

i 4got what happened today
but it was quite fun
oh ya, i'll take a pic 2moro
you guys should recognize who's boobs izzit
from the mag=]]
HEHE.

oh i remember the entertaining part already
on the way back with hp, i was talking in a indian ascent.
on purpose
then she started talking in her marsian ascent
damn funny can
so i started talking in the china ascent
oh, de best. i like!!=]]

oh during the workshop
ms shervon was there
i don noe why she go and ask me to record some speech
for goodness sake!!
my eng not very good
and not like my voice is melodious or something
or i think so
yeah. i'll stammer on what i say
ughh

No comments: