Friday, April 18, 2008

PERIOD = FULL-STOP
so does that mean i can say
IM HAVING MY FULL-STOP!?
but im not, mine just ended period (don get mixed up. hehehe)

sch:
it bloody rained again. haiz
AND....
wad did i do
i 4got
but MR SIOW JR IS SUPER FUNNY
AND NERDICIOUS CUTE!!!!
but once again, we're gonna change teacher
cuz his going to study again
so haiya
OUR FOURTH TEACHER ALREADY YKNOW
tsk
i cant remember already
went to my grandma house after sch
and.. went for ballet after that
YEAH, IM HERE TO COMPLAIN AGAIN.

read it, up to you
so pissifying
bcuz i don noe why i reached there liKE SUPER EARLY
6pm
when it's suppose to start at 6.30
for the first time, i wished the bus would come later
cuz the bus always take super long to come and i'll be late for ballet
then when i reach the cc
the room was locked
duh, im the first to come (SO EARLY)
so i went to the office wanting to take the key
the woman keep questioning me, and doubting my motive
WTF AUNTIE!! im here to do ballet not to bomb the place up!!
then i say it starts at 6.30 but usually the first person that comes would take the key and go in
then she like don believe
so she say wait awhile
till ur fren come
so i waited and waited
then finally someone came and she gave us the key
she gave me this white thing (not paper, i swear)
to don noe do wad
i assume she wants my name so i rote it down
then she say write down ur number in case something happen to the key
WTFUCK WOMAN!!!! DO I SERIOUSLY LOOK LIKE A TERRORISTS TO YOU?
then i was giving the face already
and she still had the cheeks to ask ' bu kai xin huh?' (not happy huh?)
u see, i need to so complain man

HMPH, BREATHE IN, BREATHE OUT....
yes im done
then ballet was torturous once again
i felt like i was giving birth
i mean, mdm fung made us stay at a tiring position, worse still, i was laughing like crazy
SO DID NOT HELP
oh when mdm fung came, i complained to her bout ther auntie
HAHA
so happy
then yeah, so bloody tiring sia

LAST YEAR WHEN I HAD PRETTY HAIR=)) OMG I LOVE MY HAIR BACK THEN.

HUI YAN, WU JIA AND ME!!

last year=)) popeye. im the person with the hat that is suppose to look like popeye.

jie ying is the person that's attacking me and nicole's oliveduring learning journey last year!!
and guess wad
i got home, and then my mum told me to go down to buy zen's food
cuz no more
so i went down
when i walked past this maid sitting on a bench
i accidentally made a loud noise with my slipper
she suddenly turned around and like have a great shock
THAT SHOCKED ME TOO
as if she is doing something secretive
then i thought i saw her doing something to her wrist yknow
so i called my mum=))
then when i bought the food and walked back
i tried to see wad she was doing
i had no idea wad she was holding
but she keeps on doing something to her wrist
im not sure if it's a pen or penknife
i thought she was slitting her wrist
scare me sia
but it doesnt look like a pen to me
so when i got up, i told my dad to go down a take a look
he say there's no one there
PROVIDED HE SEARCHED THE RIGHT PLACE
omg, so scary. i cant imagine seeing someone slit their wrist
i'll just have nightmares for the rest of my life

alrighty, i shall go eat my potato chips now
im so hawt
would be uploading more vids that i ve watched b4
which are uber funny and lame=)))
love, zhen

No comments: