Tuesday, April 1, 2008

IM A REALLY NICE PERSON
(puke/gag/vomit/cough all u want XP)

[u can choose not to read this, it's angerish and emo]
i so wanted to blog emoly yesterday
like really badly
but my dad started nagging so i went to slepp
cuz my day went well at first, like super HIGH and crazy with dian, mo mo, smita and zoey
everyone treated us like retards. MUAHAHA, use to it. i mean. er
nvm
then really, my life seems so good, so good
that's on the outside
i was at the roadside yesterday, how i wish a car would BANG me down
dance was alright i guess
the sec 4s are stepping down soon, we have to take over, it's all going too fast
anws, went home with lu k jia wei and wei min
i bought this STUPID ASS CHOCOLATE ICE-CREAM
THAT COSTS ME BLOODY 2 BUCKS
AND THE AUNTIE MADE ME WAIT LIKE SHIT FOR HER WHILE SHE WAS SMILING AND TALKING ON THE PHONE. PLS LUH, TOO OLD FOR BF.
then it costs 2 bucks. waste me money ahhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
i regretted wad i did but nvm, that wasnt the worse part of the day
when i reach sembawang mrt, im suppose to wait for my parents so they can bring me go check-up for OBS
but, i thot we'll be going home first cuz i didnt bring my health booklet
then my mum went in and i say i didnt bring health booklet
then she started shouting fuck shit at me
and everyone was bloody staring
suckers
then my mum keep saying i give that face
and bla, like everything just went blaaaaa
she keeps shouting like it's my bloody fault for everything that happened
say that she had a tiring face then i still show her that face
i admit i was not in a happy mood, doesnt mean i was in a bad mood
but wad she said like totally
fuck
i had dance too, means im not human huh, not tired right
then she just walked to sunplaza, turned around and shout at me
"so clever ownself go settle luh!"
then she continued walking, so i just went off too, went back home to take my health booklet and came out again
saw her on the way and she shouted 'OI' AT ME. and the last sentence is still show me that face
like wad fucking face did i show her??? i just ignore and went to meet my dad. but useless luh
i was on the verge of tears
but realize it was not very worth it
it sucked
u tried to comfort me but u made it worse.
u made me dislike u for that
ok it ends here!!

THE PAST. (dug up from comp)
jia yue joce zhen. photographer: nicole=)

somewhere at town. it's when the security guard comes and k-po. stupid person



u noe why it's the past? cuz my eye brow haven shave yet. HAHAH

now, i shall blog happily!!=)
it's kinda weird to suddenly switch but nvm!
i'll try my best
council investiture was half fun half boring
boring: speeches
fun: singing songs they play, i like! the councillors. THEY DAMN CUTE. hahahha
i was screaming my head off
for nothing
for fun
then went for lunch with smita momo and co.
i noe their names but i scared i spell wrongly u see
so i better refrain myself from embarrasement
hehehe
anws, they are spastic. very funny
AHAHAHHA
we went taka for lunch
KFC!!
i was short of money becuz of that bloody ice-cream
so i only spent 3 bucks=))
then they kept laming
as in, they keep laughing at super lame things!!
spas convo 1-

smita: oh, this is candy shop (listening to music from momo's phone)
momo: i like 50 cents (singer)
co: 1 dollar better
LMAOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO

oh they were so busy laughing that hui ping didnt even finish her first drumlet after all of us had finished
spas convo 2-
co: who's dian?
smita: shuzhen's table mate
co: who's shuzhen's table mate?
smita: dian
WTH?? hahahhahahah

something on msn. i 4got to copy but it went something like that
ZHEN: ok fine, so i dont crap so much already
zhen: then my posts would not be that long

smita: cannot
zhen: why
smita: cuz u are already crappy. hard to shorten

my lil'bro just got home
he was rushing
so i asked
zhen: u wanna pee huh?
him: shit luh

No comments: