Wednesday, February 13, 2008

YO!!!


saw my grades rite
SUCK
and there's ss test 2moro
ARGHH
2day i felt really tired
all i did was take short naps during lesson
HAHA
alot of my frens did too, then it was damn amusing
especially during chem
MY GOSH

damn cool sia. pink on top and yellow at bottom. i took this during lesson. HAHA, she didnt catch.

=)) I WAS REALLY REALLY BORED
so cool rite. AHH, hahaa
ZOEY EGO! she's my seducer. i'm her resistor. i noe that doesnt make sense, cuz it wasnt suppose to


FANDA AND SODA! joce's rabbit
oh ya, after sch went her house to study ss
then after that played with fanda
i got home and my mum keep asking why i keep going her house. -_-


back to studies
i just think that fri is damn packed, i don noe why
OH IT'S V.DAY 2MORO. muhahaa
i had to reject so many dates cuz have dance
I'M JOKING ALRITE.
i don have luh
v.dae!! presents flying here and there=))
LOVE IT, LIKE CHRISTMAS. hahaha
TA

No comments: