Friday, February 8, 2008

OMG YAY. FIRST 2 DAYS OF CNY DONE. U BET THERE'S MORE, YES THERE IS

yum yum ba kua
HAPPY CNY=HAPPY GOODIES!!
agree rite
fats are on their way, actually they already attacked me luh, i keep eating and eating=))
playing mahjong later
just got back from my e ma house. so pretty.
PICS FIRST ALRITE=))

JUST SCROLL DOWN.
FIRST DAY










done of me.
k, i wanted to take gor's belt but the cam shake. and it turned out pretty cool
suppose to be like that. erm, purely just the belt. i'm so innocent. don think wrong huh
AND ALL HE DOES IS PSP


yopez, peace out
mummy dearest
i somehow look tall here. LIKE WHEE!!!!! my mum took it, purposely to make me look tall=)) yay
muaHAHA.! duh, i need some spas shots. muscle woman, totally
and without flash. this green rocks.

back from cinema
OH OH!
watched cj7 last nite. was cute. actually extremely cute
and i only mean the cj7 toy itself. i want one too!!!! SUPER KAWAII CAN
i cried too. when the little "boy" cried. my mum says in the report, the boy is actually a girl. so sad luh
OOOH! i got this shirt when i went to watch 27 dresses with joce. =)

the toy so cute pls=)) sounds like zen too

2ND DAY YO


yes the missing ribbon. just like joce's shoe. her ribbon dropped too the other day. HAH
HE IS ADDICTED TO PSP once it was released only during cny
and my daddy, who is acting cool
nice rite. omgosh. my e ma house super stylo

yum yum buffet!
oh e ma knows alot of malay frens
cuz we practically stayed in her room the whole time playing dai dee and black jack
when we were bout to go out, then i saw this malay boy. that has the damn cool hair
they always do
her hand chair.


oranges=D
hahaha, so sweet


i don noe how i got this effect. so nice=)

RAH YAY


YES U


scratchy
twist
yay done.
anw, the first day of cny:
just collect ang bao then went to maternal side and eat and sleep then went back to paternal side
ang baos come and then eat and play black jack
then i lost 12 bucks
ARGHHHH
the red bra and panties don help luh. no, my panties's hot pink
damnit
and there was some fight but happy cny so shall not say
small fight, now they love each other. cousins luh. one old one super young
SOOO, no more money, then go watch tv, eat eat eat
and got home
then later go out again to watch cj7
then slept at 2 plus
and go to my e ma hopuse today at 12
alrite
now home
maybe watching the ah long show later
the super tarded singapore show=) haha
yay. playing mahjong later=D
yay GO MAHJONG!!!
alrite, i gtg post the dance pics on the dance blog already
sorry sorry, the pics will be up soon
AND GOING LAO SHI'S HOUSE TO BAI NIAN 2MORO!! YAY YAY YAY=)
more pics i tell u. heheheh
OH NO NO, WAIT WAIT
when i was at my e ma house
some boys related to don noe who played with us. younger then me one luh
so we played dai dee. omg, they speak like ah bengs, so irritating.
they keep erm... i don noe. JUST SO AH BENGISH!!! YUCK YUCK

No comments: