Tuesday, January 15, 2008

if u cant wear it, DRAW IT.

that applies to one pic u'll see later on
anw, i'm on a pic mass spree 2day!
yay
cuz there are so many pics left not uploaded
so bombarded all 2day
some from 2 nights b4 i think

VIRGIN INSIDE!! from the car. i don noe how to explain which car luh. already tried explaining in the previous post. cute

sry, was really bored waiting for my parents to figure out this car first the opp of virgin inside!! wad's the male version of virgin?

it's a van
ok, done
next section is b4 dance
we had cam-whoring session with the piano
my fav lying area

LING ZHEN AMANDA

that twist of mine is super unnatural. so ah lian
and yes, we both occupy the top and bottom. don worry, the piano wont break for sure

ghost
me and nikki. my tian, i don noe where that eerie green light came from.
and my super unglam pic taken by ms amanda yew
momo and he's daughter. zhen's-amanda's
YAY
assembly was boring, the lame lab rules that the upper sec shouldnt even be entertained with luh
chem was boring as usual. NO OFFENCE
then i went to jurong to eat at KFC with joce, siya, geraldin and siying
tham was damn funny, some stupid joke made by the china scholars. HAHAHHA
crazy i tell u
then me and joce went to wl to study
rain like shit
wah, the A math qn is killler
so HARDDDDD
damn it
so in the end, we started taking pics
OH BTW, THERE'S ALOT OF SPASTIC PICS THIS TIME. really
let's move on

oh yeah, the phrase i wanted to use here. if the sch dont allow me to wear ring, then i'll draw it

me and joce's correction tape. so cool right. i swear it was purely an coincidence
SPAS TIME!
hehe, super tarded
i have no idea how we turn out shaking hands
HAHA, HER CHEEKS' DAMN FAR AWAY

AND THE LIFT SHOT. see how many places we move to. i look diff in this pic
wheeee
another destination
btw, we tried going back to the same place the other time we went for the dance craziness thingy. at the highest level
UNFORTUNATELY, there was this grp of ppl again
we walk past then saw them, then we decided to switch destination
the next thing we heard is CHIOBU!*3
then we heard them coming
we were like DAMN IT
joce went to see the lift
i was cold, so i put my bag down to take out the sweater
then they came, and this girl ask me wad sch am i from
i said crescent
she was waving at me, i thot i she know me. but seriously, i don.
then the guys came and put their bags their
SO IRRITATING!!!!
so we just left by the emergency lift, hello, it's an emergency. then they said bye bye. i smiled but dao them. COOL
then we finally found another place, more decent. but near the kindergarten. HAHA
so cam-whoring starts!!
joce's rooster hair. LOL

BUN!!
i so didnt mean to cut joce's head off

uh, there she is

TIME FOR THE SPAS PICTURES!!!
-_-


right. fine! joce too tall

and the timer just went off



some normal sweet pics. we looks alike ey
and some -_- pics


here comes the stupidest part
this is the most retarded pic anyone can ever find of me. pls do not save this pic
pimple pimple on my nose
tongues out
and lil ME. i look small in my phone, but somehow look tall here=) yay
oh ya
I'M 156 Yo
FREAKING SHORT!!!! GAHHHHHHH
alrite, my muscles from dance are aching
i don mean my muscles are from dance
i meant cuz of dance
aiya, wadeva luh
A math hard luh
arghhhh
GOOD BYE!
AND GOOD NITE



No comments: