Tuesday, November 13, 2007

YO I'M BACK FROM MY BIRTHDAY TREAT!

ooh, damn full
went to causeway
but first to BATA
bata: buy and throw away
best, wonder who created that
and bought my lil' bro some stupid leather shoe that he's suppose to wear 2moro for graduation
stupid sch
that's my pri sch, but it's a STUPID school
SO HATE THE SECURITY GUARD THERE
pffffffffffffffffffffffs
then went to pasta mania to eat
omg
eat so much
no wonder i'm getting fatter
luckily my mum forbid me to eat at seoul garden
imagine going in there and coming out as a pig
-_-
then ok, done with the eating part
NO PRESENTS LUH
hahahaha
but we went to the pet shop to buy zen's food
OH OH!
A VID OF ZEN!
the proof of he's super irritating meow
so home now
OH WAIT WAIT
on the way home
ok, was luffing like crazy
i created a new word: schdents
prounouced as 'school-dents'
ok, i didnt create that
it just came out of my mouth
UNINTENTIONALLY
and another one
'give him one lan'
i have no idea how the word came out of my mouth
AND MY STUPID GOR KEEPS REPEATING IT
wa, smack him man
ok, i smacked him alot 2day
and he keeps saying there's still half a day till my birthday
cuz my mum gave birth to me at 9.30
WTF
hpmh, fine luh
i can wait
ok, pics
doesnt this pose looks familiar in any way? those that actually seen my pics b4 luh
but if it doesnt, it doesnt matter. hehe


ok, and this is the vid, u might think the meowing is cute but imagine hearing that everyday continuosly
???
cant stand it
hahaha
but he's cute=))
and why he meows?
CUZ HE BLOODY WANTS TO GET OUTSIDE OF THE HOUSE

he always go outside and steals things to play with from the neighbours luh
WTH
nvm, enjoy the vid!

video

No comments: