Monday, November 12, 2007

BACK FROM LUNCH

it went so well luh
like quite fun
my bro's topic of 2day
singapore's flies are smarter than malaysian flies
EXPLANATION: it is easier to kill malaysian's flies then singapore's
he said that s.f are faster and more alert than m.f
a bit of movement then they would fly away
and he said he kill 5 to 6 flies in malaysia
WITH HIS BARE HANDS
GROSS
he say don think of wad would be on ur hand
just killll
i was like, the first thing that's on my mind is was substance would it produce
HE'S SADIS
i'm so serious
in tv serials, whenever the main character's gonna die or wadeva, his reaction is
him: whoohoo! shiok! (screams and claps his hands)
WTF
ANW, BACK TO THE FLIES
so in conclusion
SINGAPORE'S FLIES ARE SMARTER THEN MALAYSIAN FLIES
WHEEE-_-
but when we came home
we were like snatching over the laptop
i was so darn piss luh
tsk, stupid asshole
but i don feel like talking bout that anymore
pics....



oh yeah i fell. thanks to ethan and darrel the great photographer. one's not even p1, the other's p2. wow, i'm a great babysitter k. and the story goes like this. i was trying to ask ethan to take a pic with me cuz of our cool matching clothings. but he ask me to chase him(in my heels). so chase until fall down. and just nice, darrel took the pic. 'WOW'. BUT IN THE END. i still didnt get a pic. FREAK
this is the marriage thing they gave us. OMG, F!!! ahh, i just realize that we didnt bring it home. AHHHHHHH. wth wth wth. but anw, the coaster is really pretty. L-O-V-E


THIS IS THE WASABI PRAWN I WAS TALKING BOUT
WASABI.....
ok, nvm....
haiz. i'll be changing something in my blog soon
i wont say it now
haha
stay tune luh=))
japan trip is coming ahh
and this wed, after getting placement results, i'll be heading down to woodlands for walk in interview with joce. on my birthday. cool huh.. -_-''
and and
loads are coming up
nov is one hectic month
HMPH
ganbatte!
ja mata

OK, FINE, IT MEANS JY AND SEE YOU 2MORO

No comments: