Wednesday, October 3, 2007

HAHAA, THE FIRST VID IS WHEN GLENDA SUPPOSE TO TAKE PIC THEN TURN OUT TO BE A VID. THE EXPRESSION OF US DAMN FUNNY. omg!!!

video

more vids coming up i think

BUT IT TAKE 78349702473YEARS TO UPLOAD, damn sickening, actually wanted to upload this mass dance prac dance but haiz.. too impatient. HAHA

NEXT TIME I GUESS

i have thousands of vids in my com

maybe some i alrady 4got. hehe

how to study maths??

omg, die

gonna do the papers again like wat ms lau said=))

god bless

No comments: