Thursday, August 30, 2007

OMG, that's effin funny!!!!=)

my tummy's painful
it's raining again
heavily
hahaha
chu xuan just said something random
: hao xiang yao niao le
something like that

and CME just passed and li wei just made me laugh like crazy!!!!
she rote something damn lame and funny in the ws
like u're suppose to 'email' a person to encourage her or watever
then she rote:
hi nurian,
i'm li wei. don worry, i have created a new medicine that can cure ur illness.
if u need to contact me
email
xxxxxxxxxxx@hotmail.com

haha... something like that luh...
it's the creation that made me laughed like hell
HAHAHAHAHHAA
HAHAHAHAHAHAHA
HAHAHAHAAHHAHAHA
glenda, see wei and chu xuan also read it
laff oh laff
wanted her to read out luh
but haiz nvm
hahaha

it's chinese now
got so many things to remember
cant remember all the hw luh
haiz
.......
nvm
gtg listen in class
lmao
toodles=D

No comments: